Park Hae Jin

Park Hae Jin

Other name: 박해진

Birthday: May 1, 1983

Star Sign: Taurus

Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)

Weight: 158 lbs. (72 kg)

Blood Type: A

Education: WM Company (더블유엠컴퍼니)

Plot Summary:

This biography is coming soon!

Year Movies
2015 Snow Is on the Sea
Year Drama Series
2016 Cheese in the Trap(tvN);
2014 Doctor Stranger(SBS);
Bad Guys(OCN);
2013 My Love From the Star( SBS)
2012 Seo-Young, My Daughter(KBS2)
2009 Hot Blood;
2009 East of Eden;
2007 Heaven and Earth;
2006 Famous Chil Princesses;
Awards
KDA Award ("Bad Guys") |2015 (8th) Korea Drama Awards - October 9, 2015

Post tagged "Park Hae Jin"

< 1 2 >