Park Min Ji

Park Min Ji

Other name: 박민지

Birthday: July 22, 1989

Star Sign: Cancer

Height: 5' 4" (162 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs. (45 kg)

Blood Type: O

Education:

Plot Summary:

Biography

This biography is coming soon!

Post tagged "Park Min Ji"

< 1 2 >